+2 votes
14 views
in Programming by (39 points) | 14 views

Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

+2 votes

This is so easy task cuz it is very easy to convert any website into an app. You can also do this for free but if you want to make a professional app for your website then hire mobile app developer from here otherwise you can also hire a freelancer for this and I am pretty sure it will cost you around 110+$

by (114 points)
+1 vote
It's based on your website content. Share your website url to see the content. Anyhow it will be greater than Rs. 5000 to design feature rich app.
by (120 points)
0 votes

it depends on your current  website deisgn customizaton plan.....to view your website as quality and more responsive in mobile app....

If you’re intrested in app development Services and need a technology & promotional partner, have a look at our services for your current and future projects.

Visit Website  :  https://www.intelebiz.com/service/web/

by (192 points)
0 votes

For the responsive mobile app, it will cost you a lot of money but if you just want to convert your site into an app then it will not be costly check out this texas-based mobile app development company for app development.

by (114 points)
Welcome to WHAnswers,
Just ask your questions what in your mind and receive answers from other members and experts.
71 questions
38 answers
3 comments
246 users