+95 votes
433 views
in Investment by (72 points) | 433 views

Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

+114 votes
Every waste counts. Even if the charge that u got in your card is small, don't hesitate to hold it and take it in count, because if u don't you're gonna b wasting money for sure.
by (216 points)
0 votes
5 Important Aspects of Personal Finance

1. CASH FLOW MANAGEMENT

2. CONSUMER DEBT REDUCTION

3. ASSET PROTECTION

4. LONG-TERM PLANNING AND INVESTING

5. TAX PLANNING
by (48 points)