+116 votes
315 views
List the top 10 hospitals in Coimbatore.
in Medical by (36 points) | 315 views

Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

+117 votes
I can't list which is top which is not. Because each hospital is special for different treatments. So I list 10 hospital names commonly not in top to bottom order.

PSG Hospitals
Kovai Medical Center & Hospital
G Kuppuswami Naidu Memorial Hospital
Sangeetha Super Speciality Hospital
Kovai Heart Foundation Pvt Ltd.
Ganga Medical Center And Hospitals
Gem Hospital India Pvt Ltd.
Vikram ENT Hospital
The Eye Foundation Coimbatore
Ortho One - Orthopaedic Specialty Center

If i missed any best hospital comment me.
by (72 points)
+106 votes
KMCH Kovai Medical Centre & Hospital
by (72 points)