+128 votes
226 views
in General by (642 points) | 226 views

Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

+110 votes
Through SEO (Search Engine Optimization), Social Media, and Paid promotions can bring huge traffic to the website. You should focus on the SEO first then social media. Continue doing SEO and Social Media will start bring traffic and your website will appear on google.

To get good rank on google page you have to work continue in daily basis.
by (108 points)
+118 votes
Its depends on you need. If you want to do it of social networks, I recommend you to see any professional to managing your social networks. But, if you want for your website, search on Google"organic strageties"
by (306 points)
+108 votes
Create quality content and do on-page and off-page your website every single post and most important focus on branding build an audience on social media like pages, groups and share your post on your pages and groups. it's not easy you need to plan for the long term and then you can drive organic traffic easily on your website. Thanks
by (144 points)